FactPile "Light" version
FactPile YouTube Channel | FactPile PodCast

CS2 Situational Status Thread

For space based RPs...

Moderator: Forum Moderators

Re: CS2 Situational Status Thread

Postby Megaraptor18 » Sun Apr 03, 2016 1:49 am

Map

The Sniper duel between Orange and Red Teams continues with no results for either side.

There gun fire near Mount Ducky but no one knows who was doing the shooting.

Dumbartian Teams near the Engine currently engaged against Orange Team has managed to pull out without suffering losses. The Chadians fired rockets at the bridge behind Dumbartian troops but they managed to escape to the otherside before the bridge was taken out.

Other details will be given in PMs.
It's only funny until someone gets hurt...then it's hilarious!

Image
User avatar
Megaraptor18
Site Admin
 
Posts: 7289
Joined: Fri Aug 28, 2009 12:29 pm
Location: The Battlefields of Factpile

Re: CS2 Situational Status Thread

Postby Siggymansz » Tue May 24, 2016 8:21 pm

https://drive.google.com/file/d/0BwaEOu ... sp=sharing
The Defence Lines are indicative of seriousness of our situation my fellows. If they push us back to the last then things will not be looking pretty for us.

If the Directorate intend to take Bolgar Sector without a fight, they will be sorely disappointed.


-=Force Deployments=- (Kondrovo)
Spoiler
CHNS Slightly Over-sized Turtle (Jonus Class Fleet Carrier)
- 800 CHNS Mako Class Fighter
- 600 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 400 CHNS Rough Rider Class Dropship
- 200 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
4 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 800 CHNS Mako Class Fighter
- 400 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 400 CHNS Rough Rider Class Dropship
- 400 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
10 CHNS Longbow-B Class Heavy Cruiser
- 100 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
15 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 30 CHNS Mako Class Fighter
25 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 25 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
10 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 10 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle

First Chadian Royal Patrol Fleet
45 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 180 Suvorov-P Class Fighter
100 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyers
- 200 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
100 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 100 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
50 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 50 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle

Second Chadian Royal Patrol Fleet
45 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 180 Suvorov-P Class Fighter
100 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyers
- 200 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
100 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 100 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
50 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 50 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle

Third Chadian Royal Patrol Fleet
45 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 180 Suvorov-P Class Fighter
100 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyers
- 200 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
100 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 100 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
50 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 50 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle

Manticore Joint Space Operations Fleet
40 CHNS Longbow-B Heavy Cruiser
-400 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
60 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
-120 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
100 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
-100 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
50 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
-50 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle

First Royal Combat Fleet (Purchased from Valand)
60 Norheimsund Class Freighters
40 Aurstad Class Stealth Boats
100 Hundtorp Class Frigates
60 Kystad Class Destroyers
40 Geitaskjer Class Heavy Cruisers
8 Tuen Class Battleships
4 Storskog Class Carriers
2 Maja Class Dreadnoughts
1 Alva Class Super Carrier
20 Flyeryd Class Invasion Ships
- 2,000 Stabben Class Fighters
- 500 Blom Class Bombers
- 60 Myrer Class Heavy Fighters
- 500 Fosnesstrand Class Dropships
- 500 Eldholm Class Strike Satellite
- 300 Grytting Class Shuttles
- 50 Brunlanes Class Cargoships

Second Royal Combat Fleet
100 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 100 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
50 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 50 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
60 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 120 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 160 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
16 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 1,600 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 1,600 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 1,600 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 3,200 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
20 CHNS Awashonks Class Invasion Ship
- 1,000 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
- 1,000 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 1,600 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 4,000 M50 Orbital Drop Pods
- 2,000 M61 Orbital Drop Pods
- 1,000 M56 Orbital Drop Pods
- 600 M58 Orbital Drop Pods

Third Royal Combat Fleet
100 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 100 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
50 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 50 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
60 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 120 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 160 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
16 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 1,600 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 1,600 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 1,600 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 3,200 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
20 CHNS Awashonks Class Invasion Ship
- 1,000 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
- 1,000 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 1,600 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 4,000 M50 Orbital Drop Pods
- 2,000 M61 Orbital Drop Pods
- 1,000 M56 Orbital Drop Pods
- 600 M58 Orbital Drop Pods

Fourth Royal Combat Fleet
32 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 3,200 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 3,200 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 3,200 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 6,400 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 160 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
60 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 120 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
100 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 100 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
50 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 50 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
70 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
140 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

Fifth Royal Combat Fleet
32 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 3,200 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 3,200 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 3,200 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 6,400 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 160 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
60 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 120 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
100 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 100 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
50 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 50 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
70 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
140 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

Sixth Royal Combat Fleet
32 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 3,200 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 3,200 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 3,200 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 6,400 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 160 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
60 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 120 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
100 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 100 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
50 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 50 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
70 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
140 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

Seventh Royal Combat Fleet
32 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 3,200 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 3,200 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 3,200 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 6,400 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 160 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
60 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 120 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
100 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 100 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
50 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 50 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
70 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
140 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

Eighth Royal Combat Fleet
32 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 3,200 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 3,200 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 3,200 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 6,400 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 160 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
60 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 120 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
100 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 100 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
50 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 50 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
70 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
140 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

Ninth Royal Combat Fleet
32 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 3,200 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 3,200 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 3,200 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 6,400 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 160 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
60 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 120 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
100 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 100 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
50 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 50 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
70 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
140 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

Tenth Royal Combat Fleet
32 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 3,200 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 3,200 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 3,200 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 6,400 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 160 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
60 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 120 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
100 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 100 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
50 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 50 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
70 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
140 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

Eleventh Royal Combat Fleet
32 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 3,200 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 3,200 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 3,200 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 6,400 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 160 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
60 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 120 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
100 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 100 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
50 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 50 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
70 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
140 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

Twelfth Royal Combat Fleet
32 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 3,200 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 3,200 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 3,200 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 6,400 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 160 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
60 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 120 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
100 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 100 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
50 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 50 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
70 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
140 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

Thirteenth Royal Combat Fleet
32 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 3,200 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 3,200 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 3,200 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 6,400 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 160 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
60 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 120 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
100 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 100 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
50 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 50 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
70 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
140 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

14 Royal Combat Fleet
32 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 3,200 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 3,200 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 3,200 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 6,400 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 160 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
60 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 120 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
100 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 100 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
50 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 50 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
70 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
140 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

15 Royal Combat Fleet
32 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 3,200 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 3,200 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 3,200 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 6,400 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 160 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
60 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 120 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
100 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 100 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
50 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 50 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
70 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
140 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

16 Royal Combat Fleet
32 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 3,200 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 3,200 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 3,200 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 6,400 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 160 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
60 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 120 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
100 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 100 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
50 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 50 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
70 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
140 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

17 Royal Combat Fleet
32 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 3,200 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 3,200 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 3,200 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 6,400 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 160 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
60 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 120 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
100 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 100 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
50 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 50 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
70 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
140 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

18 Royal Combat Fleet
32 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 3,200 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 3,200 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 3,200 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 6,400 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 160 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
60 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 120 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
100 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 100 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
50 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 50 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
70 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
140 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

19 Royal Combat Fleet
32 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 3,200 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 3,200 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 3,200 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 6,400 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 160 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
60 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 120 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
100 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 100 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
50 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 50 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
70 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
140 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

20 Royal Combat Fleet
32 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 3,200 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 3,200 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 3,200 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 6,400 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 160 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
60 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 120 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
100 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 100 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
50 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 50 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
70 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
140 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

21 Royal Combat Fleet
32 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 3,200 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 3,200 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 3,200 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 6,400 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 160 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
60 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 120 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
100 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 100 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
50 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 50 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
70 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
140 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

22 Royal Combat Fleet
32 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 3,200 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 3,200 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 3,200 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 6,400 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 160 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
60 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 120 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
100 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 100 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
50 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 50 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
70 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
140 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

23 Royal Combat Fleet
32 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 3,200 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 3,200 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 3,200 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 6,400 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 160 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
60 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 120 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
100 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 100 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
50 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 50 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
70 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
140 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

Royal Chadan Peacekeeping Task Force
100 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 100 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
20 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 20 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle

Task Force 'Happy Fun Times'
8 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 1600 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
- 800 Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 800 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 800 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
20 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 80 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
30 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 60 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
20 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
50 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 50 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
25 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 25 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter

Task Group ‘Give them what for!’
4 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 800 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
- 400 Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 400 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 400 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
10 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 40 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
15 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 30 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
10 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
25 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 25 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
10 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 10 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter

Task Group 'MWTBDLTR'
4 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 800 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
- 400 Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 400 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 400 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
10 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 40 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
15 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 30 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
10 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
25 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 25 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
10 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 10 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter

Special Peacekeeping Task Group One
4 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 800 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
- 400 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 400 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 400 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
10 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 40 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
15 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 30 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
50 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 50 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
10 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
10 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 10 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle

Special Peacekeeping Task Group Two
4 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 800 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
- 400 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 400 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 400 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
10 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 40 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
15 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 30 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
50 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 50 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
10 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
10 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 10 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle

Naval Task Group ‘Fury of Chadan’
10 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 40 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
25 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 25 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
10 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 10 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle

Naval Task Group ‘Heart of the People’
10 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 40 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
25 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 25 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
10 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 10 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle

Naval Task Group ‘Love’’
10 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 40 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
25 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 25 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
10 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 10 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle

Naval Task Group ‘Peace’’
10 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 40 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
25 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 25 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
10 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 10 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle

Naval Task Group ‘Tranquility’’
10 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 40 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
25 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 25 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
10 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 10 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle

Naval Task Group ‘Strength of the People’
10 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 40 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
25 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 25 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
10 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 10 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle

Naval Task Group ‘Crab Rangoon’’
10 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 40 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
25 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 25 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
10 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 10 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle

First Auxiliary Operations Task Group
10 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 40 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
25 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 25 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
10 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 10 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
10 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat

Naval Task Group ‘Defenders of Justice’’
10 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 40 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
25 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 25 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
10 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 10 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle

Naval Task Group ‘Righteous Retribution’
10 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 40 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
25 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 25 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
10 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 10 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle

Special Tasks Group ‘Teal’
10 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat

Special Tasks Group ‘Cyan’
10 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat

Special Tasks Group ‘Aqua’
10 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat

Special Tasks Group ‘Blue’
4 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 800 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
- 400 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 400 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 400 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
5 CHNS Cleophis-E Class Invasion Ship
10 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 40 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
15 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 30 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
50 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 50 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
10 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
10 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 10 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle

Naval Task Group ‘Mind of the People’
10 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
25 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 25 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
10 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 10 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle

Task Force 'Acronym'
20 CHNS Longbow-B Heavy Cruiser
-200 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
30 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
-60 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
50 CHNS Nikolaev-P Frigate
-50 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
20 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
20 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
-20 CHNS Izyalslav-P Class Shuttle

666th Naval Relief Squadron
10 Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
20 Alyona-A Class Bomber
15 CHNS Nikolaev-P Frigate
-15 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
10 CHNS Kirov-P Class Freighter
-50 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
5 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
-5 CHNS Izyalslav-P Class Shuttle

Special Space Operations Squadron 'Illiterate Fools'
10 Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
20 Alyona-A Class Bomber
15 CHNS Nikolaev-P Frigate
-15 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
10 CHNS Kirov-P Class Freighter
-50 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
5 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
-5 CHNS Izyalslav-P Class Shuttle


Force Deployments (Chadan)
Spoiler
Chadian Exclusion Zone (SL-138, SL-148, SL-139, SL-146, SL-147)
5 CHNS Shield&Sickle Class Deep Space Customs Station
- 400 Renate-P Class Heavy Fighters each
- 250 Mako Class Fighters each
- 250 Alyona-A Class Bombers each
- 100 Izyaslav-P Class Shuttles each
- 2,000 Chadian Space Rangers each
- 1,000 Chadian Infantry each

ChORBATL
4 CHNS Cerberus Habitat
- 6,000 CHNS Mako Class Fighters
- 2,000 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bombers
- 1,000 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttles
- 600 Renate-P Class Heavy Fighters
16 CHNS Chimera Class Space Station
- 3840 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle

Royal Chadian Marine Transport Flotilla (Hero Task Group)
5 CHNS Awashonks Class Invasion Ship
- 250 CHNS Mako Class Fighter
- 250 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bombers
- 400 CHNS Rough Rider Class Dropships
- 380 Orbital Drop Pods (M50,M56,M58,M61)
20 CHNS Longbow-B Heavy Cruiser
- 5 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
- 15 CHNS Rough Rider Class Dropship
- 100 CHNS Mako Class Fighter
25 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 50 CHNS Mako Class Fighter
10 CHNS Kirov-P Class Frieghter
- 50 CHNS Mako Class Fighter

Royal Chadian Logistics & Supply Fleet *Doing the whole, Logistics and Supply thing.
2 CHNS Pzharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 4 Suvorov-P Class Fighter
5 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyers
- 10 Suvorov-P Class Fighter
150 CHNS Kirov-P Class Freighter
- 750 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
50 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 50 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter

First Royal Patrol Fleet *Busy with Import/Export*
50 CHNS Stateira-E Class Cargoship
100 CHNS Cynane Mk2-E Class Frigate
60 CHNS Drypetis Mk2-E Class Destro

All my ground forces are back on Chadan, +
Unwashed masses/unfinished Troops on Chadan
*10 Army Group, 25 Field Army, 20 Division, 5 Brigade, 10 battalion, 10 SOC


=-=-=-=-=-=-=-
*Short Version of Above Deployments*
99% of Chadan SpaceNavy will be defending Kondrovo (unfinished fleets etc, will be staying home)
Chadan Army to be recalled to Chadan and begin constructing many an underground bunker system.

BolgarSpaceNavy is mostly given free reign to defend how they see fit but is suggested they at the very least. mine the shit out of Abaza and Opochka Systems (explosive space mines)

@warper
depending on how things go I may or may not be able to come help you... but probably other way around haha.

@mega
Chadan Activates Propaganda Power with the intent to get heaps of friendly fleets to come to Bolgar Sector and blow the shit out of the Directorate.
Last edited by Siggymansz on Tue May 31, 2016 5:44 pm, edited 4 times in total.
Spoiler
Image
User avatar
Siggymansz
Primarch
 
Posts: 5673
Joined: Tue Apr 27, 2010 12:25 am
Location: In ure Headz

Re: CS2 Situational Status Thread

Postby warper » Tue May 31, 2016 1:37 am

Luza:
101st-300th Orithyian Auxiliary Fleets
10000 Brunlanes Class Cargoships
16000 Norheimsund Class Freighters
6000 Sognefest B Class Attack Stealth Boats
2000 Alsaaker B Class Stealth Boats
10000 Hundtorp B Class Frigates
10000 Henja B Class Frigates
12000 Horg B Class Destroyers
8000 Ledang B Class Cruisers
3200 Nordmandset B Class Battlecruisers
1600 Bosekop B Class Battleships
3200 Livaag B Class Light Carriers
800 Brosvik B Class Carriers
2000 Flyeryd B Class Invasion Ships
2000 Torget B Class Invasion Ships
200 Maja B Class Dreadnoughts
200 Fosland B Class Dreadnoughts
200 Urdland B Class Super Carrier
Parasite Craft:
280000 Stabben B Class Fighters
368800 Takanen B Class Fighter
2064000 Vingsand B Class Drone Fighter
200000 Blom B Class Bomber
366000 Olerum B Class Bomber
1361600 Stormo B Class Drone Bomber
120000 Myrer B Class Heavy Fighter
794400 Fosnesstrand B Class Dropship
200000 Ringbote Class Satellites
200000 Eldholm Class Satellites

Hero Task Force Proteus
1 Damocles Mk2 Class Super Dreadnought
5 Messene Mk3 Class Dreadnoughts
15 Candace of Meroe Mk3 Class Battleships
5 Amage Mk2 Class Invasion Ships
-Parasite Craft:
3280x Raptor Mk3 Class Fighters
6200x Automata Mk2 Class BLA
1000x Peregrine Mk3 Class Heavy Fighters
1700x Assassin Mk3 Class Bombers
1880x Bengal Mk3 Class Assault Shuttles
335x Goliath Mk2 Class Dropships
250x OWP-9 Satellite
400x OMP-41 Satellite

Defences:
3,000,000,000 Mk8 Naval Mines

Plan:
The mines are setup along the Directorates line of advance in multiple fields.

My fleets are to deploy to cover the first field and are to take the Directorate under long range missile and IPBM/SIPBM fire, falling back to the next field once the field is reduced to 30% density or a number of Directorate ships breach the field. Repeat until all fields are expended. Reload from cargoships and freighters.
It's not that one bullet with your name on it that should worry you, it's the hundreds of artillery shells raining down with "To whom it may concern" written on them.
Star Citizens Referral: STAR-CF5H-59M4
User avatar
warper
Taste the Pain
 
Posts: 655
Joined: Sun May 02, 2010 3:47 pm
Location: Toronto, Canada

Re: CS2 Situational Status Thread

Postby Megaraptor18 » Tue May 31, 2016 10:08 pm

Battle

Luza

Naval Group Krasnyy arrive in the system with 200 fleets barreling towards Luza. As they begin to clear the mines your ships open fire onto the enemy fleets and caused mass losses for the Directorate fleet. The Directorate fleet managed to push themselves pass the first mine field and began to move onto the next minefield. When your fleets launch another wave of IPBM/SIPBM the Directorate launch their own swarm of missiles targeting the IPBM/SIPBMs. The Fleets then targeted the mines while taking fire. Once the minefield was clear they begin to engage allied fleets.

The battle was brutal and both sides were suffering extreme losses as they managed to destroy a quarter of your entire fleet while they lost close to 40% of their own fleet before they called in The 200 Fleet numbered Naval Group Lyudi as they felt they needed the reinforcements to the point the fleet tasked in bypassing Luza is now been ordered to Luza to aide Naval Group Krasnyy.

Naval Group Lyudi arrival has caused allied fleets to pull back closer to the planet and moon and allied fleets are moving up to give your fleets time to regroup. This was really due to overwhelming numbers than anything else. Allied Fleets are taking a huge beating and will not hold for much longer but your fleets are regrouping very quickly.

Enemy losses

Naval Group Krasnyy: 54 fleets worth of ships destroyed
Naval Group Lyudi: 24 fleets worth of ships destroyed

Allied losses

Furna: Lost 5 fleets worth of ships
Colleita: Lost 8 fleets worth of ships
Felicitas: Has lost 4 fleets
Eris: Has lost 7 fleets
Antheia: 3 fleets lost
Sato: 6 fleets
Fortuna: 8 fleets
Morana: 4 fleets
Muhur: 2 fleets
Svetlograd: 9 fleets

Your Losses

101st-300th Orithyian Auxiliary Fleets
2,384 Brunlanes Class Cargoships
1,485 Norheimsund Class Freighters
733 Sognefest B Class Attack Stealth Boats
541 Alsaaker B Class Stealth Boats
3,283 Hundtorp B Class Frigates
455 Henja B Class Frigates
4,391 Horg B Class Destroyers
392 Ledang B Class Cruisers
633 Nordmandset B Class Battlecruisers
311 Bosekop B Class Battleships
487 Livaag B Class Light Carriers
88 Brosvik B Class Carriers
203 Flyeryd B Class Invasion Ships
399 Torget B Class Invasion Ships
39 Maja B Class Dreadnoughts
44 Fosland B Class Dreadnoughts
33 Urdland B Class Super Carrier
Parasite Craft:
33,844 Stabben B Class Fighters
49,382 Takanen B Class Fighter
102,384 Vingsand B Class Drone Fighter
22,384 Blom B Class Bomber
13,484 Olerum B Class Bomber
339,442 Stormo B Class Drone Bomber
2,383 Myrer B Class Heavy Fighter
4,584 Fosnesstrand B Class Dropship
23,484 Ringbote Class Satellites
33,881 Eldholm Class Satellites

Hero Task Force Proteus
2 Candace of Meroe Mk3 Class Battleships
1 Amage Mk2 Class Invasion Ships
-Parasite Craft:
233x Raptor Mk3 Class Fighters
677x Automata Mk2 Class BLA
101x Peregrine Mk3 Class Heavy Fighters
188x Assassin Mk3 Class Bombers
133x Bengal Mk3 Class Assault Shuttles
12x Goliath Mk2 Class Dropships
33x OWP-9 Satellite
44x OMP-41 Satellite

Kondrovo

Naval Group Zelenyy arrives in Kondrovo and engaged a combined Chadian, Uyian, and Kondrovian Fleets. The battle begins as both sides fought each other. Allied fleets suffered heavy losses but was able to hold them off for a bit until the Directorate deployed a 100 fleets from Naval Group Oranzhevyy and calling them Naval Group Oranzhevyy-C. The reinforcements arrived and combined with Naval Group Zelenyy they forced the allied fleets to retreat to Kondrovo with the Directorate Fleet hide on their tails. Your fleets are still combat effective and are close to allied ground to space defenses.

Enemy losses
Naval Group Zelenyy: 43 fleets lost
Naval Group Oranzhevyy-C: 37 fleets lost

Allied losses

Kondrovian lost 39 fleets lost
Uyian lost 9 fleets

Your losses

CHNS Slightly Over-sized Turtle (Jonus Class Fleet Carrier) (still active just posing it here to showcase fightercraft losses)
- 338 CHNS Mako Class Fighter
- 229 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 112CHNS Rough Rider Class Dropship
- 131 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
1 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 348 CHNS Mako Class Fighter
- 112 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 99 CHNS Rough Rider Class Dropship
- 121 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
3 CHNS Longbow-B Class Heavy Cruiser
- 55 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
6 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 13 CHNS Mako Class Fighter
8 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 13 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
4 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 5 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle

First Chadian Royal Patrol Fleet
19 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 48 Suvorov-P Class Fighter
33 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyers
- 65 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
45 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 67 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
19 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 29 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle

Second Chadian Royal Patrol Fleet
28 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 88 Suvorov-P Class Fighter
51 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyers
- 81 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
75 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 66 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
29 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 23 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle

Third Chadian Royal Patrol Fleet
8 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 58 Suvorov-P Class Fighter
33 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyers
- 109 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
45 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 59 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
31 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 38 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle

Manticore Joint Space Operations Fleet
19 CHNS Longbow-B Heavy Cruiser
-183 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
29 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
-66 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
44 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
-66 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
23 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
27 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
-31 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle

First Royal Combat Fleet (Purchased from Valand)
33 Norheimsund Class Freighters
11 Aurstad Class Stealth Boats
52 Hundtorp Class Frigates
33 Kystad Class Destroyers
21 Geitaskjer Class Heavy Cruisers
2 Tuen Class Battleships
1 Storskog Class Carriers
9 Flyeryd Class Invasion Ships
- 884 Stabben Class Fighters
- 277 Blom Class Bombers
- 23 Myrer Class Heavy Fighters
- 99 Fosnesstrand Class Dropships
- 133 Eldholm Class Strike Satellite
- 91 Grytting Class Shuttles
- 20 Brunlanes Class Cargoships

Second Royal Combat Fleet
77 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 99 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
39 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 44 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
33 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
45 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 98 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
28 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 103 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
6 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 655 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 443 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 559 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 1,383 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
5 CHNS Awashonks Class Invasion Ship
- 333 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
- 211 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 554 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship

Third Royal Combat Fleet
61 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 88 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
12 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 46 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
12 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
36 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 55 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
28 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 88 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
7 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 881 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 445 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 554 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 1,685 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
10 CHNS Awashonks Class Invasion Ship
- 665 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
- 543 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 644 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship

Fourth Royal Combat Fleet
12 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 1,384 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 933 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 1,884 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 2,911 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
23 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 66 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
35 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 77 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
33 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
77 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 98 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
43 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 48 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
44 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
88 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

Fifth Royal Combat Fleet
9 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 877 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 556 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 1,238 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 1,284 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
19 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 71 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
23 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 44 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
5 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
33 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 45 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
8 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 12 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
12 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
33 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

Sixth Royal Combat Fleet
12 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 1,384 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 933 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 1,884 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 2,911 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
23 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 66 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
35 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 77 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
33 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
77 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 98 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
43 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 48 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
44 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
88 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

Seventh Royal Combat Fleet
8 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 1,384 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 933 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 1,884 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 2,911 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
23 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 66 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
35 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 77 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
33 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
77 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 98 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
43 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 48 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
44 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
88 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

Eighth Royal Combat Fleet
11 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 1,384 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 933 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 1,884 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 2,911 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
23 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 66 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
35 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 77 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
33 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
77 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 98 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
43 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 48 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
44 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
88 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

Ninth Royal Combat Fleet
3 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 1,384 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 933 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 1,884 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 2,911 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
23 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 66 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
35 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 77 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
33 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
77 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 98 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
43 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 48 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
44 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
88 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

Tenth Royal Combat Fleet
10 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 1,384 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 933 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 1,884 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 2,911 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
23 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 66 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
35 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 77 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
33 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
77 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 98 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
43 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 48 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
44 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
88 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

Eleventh Royal Combat Fleet
6 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 1,384 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 933 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 1,884 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 2,911 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
23 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 66 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
35 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 77 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
33 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
77 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 98 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
43 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 48 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
44 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
88 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

Twelfth Royal Combat Fleet
2 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 333 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 111 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 231 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 677 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
4 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 12 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
12 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 49 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
3 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
27 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 33 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
11 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 16 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
7 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
44 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

Thirteenth Royal Combat Fleet
11 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
-- 1,384 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 933 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 1,884 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 2,911 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
23 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 66 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
35 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 77 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
33 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
77 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 98 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
43 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 48 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
44 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
88 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

14 Royal Combat Fleet
12 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 1,384 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 933 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 1,884 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 2,911 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
23 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 66 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
35 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 77 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
33 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
77 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 98 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
43 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 48 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
44 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
88 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

15 Royal Combat Fleet
8 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 1,384 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 933 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 1,884 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 2,911 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
23 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 66 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
35 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 77 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
33 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
77 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 98 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
43 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 48 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
44 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
88 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

16 Royal Combat Fleet
9 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 1,384 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 933 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 1,884 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 2,911 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
23 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 66 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
35 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 77 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
33 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
77 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 98 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
43 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 48 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
44 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
88 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

17 Royal Combat Fleet
9 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 1,384 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 933 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 1,884 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 2,911 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
23 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 66 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
35 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 77 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
33 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
77 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 98 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
43 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 48 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
44 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
88 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

18 Royal Combat Fleet
5 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 1,384 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 933 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 1,884 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 2,911 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
23 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 66 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
35 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 77 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
33 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
77 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 98 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
43 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 48 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
44 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
88 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

19 Royal Combat Fleet
12 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 1,384 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 933 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 1,884 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 2,911 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
23 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 66 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
35 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 77 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
33 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
77 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 98 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
43 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 48 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
44 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
88 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

20 Royal Combat Fleet
12 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 1,384 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 933 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 1,884 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 2,911 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
23 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 66 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
35 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 77 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
33 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
77 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 98 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
43 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 48 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
44 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
88 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

21 Royal Combat Fleet
8 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 1,384 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 933 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 1,884 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 2,911 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
23 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 66 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
35 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 77 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
33 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
77 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 98 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
43 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 48 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
44 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
88 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

22 Royal Combat Fleet
5 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 1,384 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 933 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 1,884 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 2,911 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
23 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 66 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
35 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 77 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
33 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
77 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 98 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
43 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 48 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
44 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
88 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

23 Royal Combat Fleet
7 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 1,384 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 933 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 1,884 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 2,911 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
23 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 66 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
35 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 77 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
33 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
77 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 98 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
43 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 48 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
44 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
88 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

Royal Chadan Peacekeeping Task Force
29 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 33 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
3 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 3 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle

Task Force 'Happy Fun Times'
1 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 233 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
- 131 Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 77 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 177 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
2 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 15 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
5 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 33 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
3 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
9 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 12 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
7 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 12 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter

Task Group ‘Give them what for!’
1 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 233 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
- 131 Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 77 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 177 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
2 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 15 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
5 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 33 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
3 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
9 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 12 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
7 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 12 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter

Task Group 'MWTBDLTR'
0 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 233 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
- 131 Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 77 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 177 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
2 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 15 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
5 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 33 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
3 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
9 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 12 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
7 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 12 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter

Special Peacekeeping Task Group One
1 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 233 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
- 131 Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 77 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 177 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
2 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 15 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
5 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 33 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
3 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
9 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 12 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
7 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 12 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter

Special Peacekeeping Task Group Two
0 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 233 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
- 131 Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 77 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 177 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
2 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 15 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
5 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 33 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
3 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
9 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 12 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
7 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 12 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter

Naval Task Group ‘Fury of Chadan’
2 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 11 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
5 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 6 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
1 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 3 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle

Naval Task Group ‘Heart of the People’
2 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 11 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
5 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 6 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
1 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 3 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle

Naval Task Group ‘Love’’
2 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 11 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
5 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 6 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
1 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 3 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle

Naval Task Group ‘Peace’’
2 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 11 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
5 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 6 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
1 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 3 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle

Naval Task Group ‘Tranquility’’
2 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 11 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
5 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 6 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
1 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 3 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle

Naval Task Group ‘Strength of the People’
2 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 11 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
5 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 6 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
1 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 3 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle

Naval Task Group ‘Crab Rangoon’’
2 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 11 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
5 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 6 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
1 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 3 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle

Opochka

Naval Group Siniy arrived in the sector and hit the Opochkian and Salish fleets hard and was able to hold the Directorate at bay and the Directorate got close enough to the planet to deploy ground forces. Reports of heavy fighting on the surface.

Enemy losses
Naval Group Siniy: 21 fleets

Allied losses

Opochkian lost 17 of it's 28 fleets
The Salish lost 14 of the 22 fleets they send to the planet.

Abaza

Naval Group Zheltyy arrived in the system was engaged Abazian fleets. The Abazians were simply outnumbered and were scattered allowing the Directorate to land ground forces on the planets. Abazian Army is currently fighting a losing battle against the Directorate.
It's only funny until someone gets hurt...then it's hilarious!

Image
User avatar
Megaraptor18
Site Admin
 
Posts: 7289
Joined: Fri Aug 28, 2009 12:29 pm
Location: The Battlefields of Factpile

Re: CS2 Situational Status Thread

Postby Siggymansz » Thu Jun 02, 2016 6:38 pm

Previously on Drama Island wrote:https://drive.google.com/file/d/0BwaEOuBVToReVlhIQ1RsQ0syb1k/view?usp=sharing
The Defence Lines are indicative of seriousness of our situation my fellows. If they push us back to the last then things will not be looking pretty for us.

If the Directorate intend to take Bolgar Sector without a fight, they will be sorely disappointed.

=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=
Sig is sending his sibling Minduploads to communicate and play with Directorate Fleets in Kondrovo.
("It has been a long time since we were able to truly have some fun")
Spoiler
Goals: taking control of ships to fight more ships with, general fuckery (sensor ghosts, trouble with targeting, if possible then rerouting signals in the ship electronics), Anti-Directorate A.I. Duties, 'killing' enemy ai), Intelligence gathering and communication bugging.


Battlefleet Kondrovo will be reforming before moving to assault Kondrovo System with the intent of retaking positions lost.
(Moving via SL-142)

Battlefleet Opochka will be preparing to sally forth into Kondrovo to assist Battlefleet Kondrovo on Battlefleet Kondrovos signal.
(Moving via SL-143)


CHNS Slightly Over-sized Turtle will be withdrawing to Chadan for repairs.

--=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=--
-=Force Deployments=- (Kondrovo)
Spoiler
CHNS Slightly Over-sized Turtle (Jonus Class Fleet Carrier)
- 800 CHNS Mako Class Fighter
- 600 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 400 CHNS Rough Rider Class Dropship
- 200 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
4 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 800 CHNS Mako Class Fighter
- 400 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 400 CHNS Rough Rider Class Dropship
- 400 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
10 CHNS Longbow-B Class Heavy Cruiser
- 100 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
15 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 30 CHNS Mako Class Fighter
25 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 25 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
10 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 10 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle

First Chadian Royal Patrol Fleet
45 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 180 Suvorov-P Class Fighter
100 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyers
- 200 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
100 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 100 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
50 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 50 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle

Second Chadian Royal Patrol Fleet
45 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 180 Suvorov-P Class Fighter
100 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyers
- 200 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
100 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 100 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
50 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 50 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle

Third Chadian Royal Patrol Fleet
45 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 180 Suvorov-P Class Fighter
100 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyers
- 200 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
100 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 100 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
50 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 50 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle

Manticore Joint Space Operations Fleet
40 CHNS Longbow-B Heavy Cruiser
-400 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
60 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
-120 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
100 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
-100 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
50 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
-50 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle

First Royal Combat Fleet (Purchased from Valand)
60 Norheimsund Class Freighters
40 Aurstad Class Stealth Boats
100 Hundtorp Class Frigates
60 Kystad Class Destroyers
40 Geitaskjer Class Heavy Cruisers
8 Tuen Class Battleships
4 Storskog Class Carriers
2 Maja Class Dreadnoughts
1 Alva Class Super Carrier
20 Flyeryd Class Invasion Ships
- 2,000 Stabben Class Fighters
- 500 Blom Class Bombers
- 60 Myrer Class Heavy Fighters
- 500 Fosnesstrand Class Dropships
- 500 Eldholm Class Strike Satellite
- 300 Grytting Class Shuttles
- 50 Brunlanes Class Cargoships

Second Royal Combat Fleet
100 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 100 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
50 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 50 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
60 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 120 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 160 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
16 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 1,600 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 1,600 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 1,600 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 3,200 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
20 CHNS Awashonks Class Invasion Ship
- 1,000 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
- 1,000 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 1,600 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 4,000 M50 Orbital Drop Pods
- 2,000 M61 Orbital Drop Pods
- 1,000 M56 Orbital Drop Pods
- 600 M58 Orbital Drop Pods

Third Royal Combat Fleet
100 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 100 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
50 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 50 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
60 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 120 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 160 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
16 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 1,600 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 1,600 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 1,600 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 3,200 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
20 CHNS Awashonks Class Invasion Ship
- 1,000 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
- 1,000 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 1,600 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 4,000 M50 Orbital Drop Pods
- 2,000 M61 Orbital Drop Pods
- 1,000 M56 Orbital Drop Pods
- 600 M58 Orbital Drop Pods

Fourth Royal Combat Fleet
32 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 3,200 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 3,200 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 3,200 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 6,400 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 160 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
60 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 120 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
100 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 100 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
50 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 50 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
70 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
140 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

Fifth Royal Combat Fleet
32 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 3,200 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 3,200 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 3,200 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 6,400 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 160 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
60 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 120 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
100 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 100 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
50 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 50 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
70 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
140 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

Sixth Royal Combat Fleet
32 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 3,200 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 3,200 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 3,200 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 6,400 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 160 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
60 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 120 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
100 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 100 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
50 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 50 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
70 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
140 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

Seventh Royal Combat Fleet
32 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 3,200 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 3,200 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 3,200 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 6,400 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 160 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
60 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 120 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
100 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 100 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
50 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 50 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
70 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
140 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

Eighth Royal Combat Fleet
32 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 3,200 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 3,200 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 3,200 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 6,400 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 160 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
60 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 120 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
100 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 100 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
50 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 50 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
70 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
140 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

Ninth Royal Combat Fleet
32 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 3,200 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 3,200 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 3,200 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 6,400 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 160 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
60 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 120 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
100 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 100 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
50 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 50 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
70 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
140 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

Tenth Royal Combat Fleet
32 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 3,200 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 3,200 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 3,200 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 6,400 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 160 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
60 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 120 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
100 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 100 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
50 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 50 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
70 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
140 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

Eleventh Royal Combat Fleet
32 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 3,200 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 3,200 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 3,200 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 6,400 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 160 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
60 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 120 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
100 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 100 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
50 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 50 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
70 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
140 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

Twelfth Royal Combat Fleet
32 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 3,200 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 3,200 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 3,200 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 6,400 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 160 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
60 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 120 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
100 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 100 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
50 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 50 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
70 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
140 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

Thirteenth Royal Combat Fleet
32 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 3,200 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 3,200 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 3,200 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 6,400 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 160 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
60 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 120 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
100 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 100 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
50 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 50 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
70 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
140 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

14 Royal Combat Fleet
32 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 3,200 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 3,200 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 3,200 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 6,400 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 160 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
60 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 120 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
100 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 100 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
50 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 50 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
70 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
140 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

15 Royal Combat Fleet
32 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 3,200 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 3,200 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 3,200 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 6,400 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 160 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
60 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 120 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
100 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 100 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
50 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 50 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
70 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
140 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

16 Royal Combat Fleet
32 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 3,200 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 3,200 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 3,200 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 6,400 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 160 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
60 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 120 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
100 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 100 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
50 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 50 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
70 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
140 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

17 Royal Combat Fleet
32 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 3,200 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 3,200 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 3,200 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 6,400 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 160 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
60 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 120 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
100 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 100 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
50 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 50 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
70 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
140 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

18 Royal Combat Fleet
32 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 3,200 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 3,200 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 3,200 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 6,400 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 160 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
60 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 120 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
100 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 100 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
50 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 50 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
70 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
140 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

19 Royal Combat Fleet
32 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 3,200 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 3,200 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 3,200 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 6,400 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 160 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
60 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 120 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
100 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 100 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
50 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 50 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
70 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
140 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

20 Royal Combat Fleet
32 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 3,200 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 3,200 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 3,200 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 6,400 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 160 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
60 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 120 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
100 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 100 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
50 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 50 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
70 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
140 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

21 Royal Combat Fleet
32 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 3,200 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 3,200 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 3,200 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 6,400 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 160 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
60 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 120 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
100 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 100 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
50 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 50 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
70 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
140 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

22 Royal Combat Fleet
32 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 3,200 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 3,200 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 3,200 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 6,400 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 160 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
60 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 120 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
100 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 100 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
50 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 50 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
70 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
140 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

23 Royal Combat Fleet
32 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 3,200 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 3,200 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 3,200 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 6,400 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 160 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
60 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 120 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
100 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 100 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
50 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 50 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
70 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
140 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

Royal Chadan Peacekeeping Task Force
100 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 100 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
20 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 20 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle

Task Force 'Happy Fun Times'
8 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 1600 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
- 800 Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 800 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 800 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
20 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 80 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
30 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 60 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
20 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
50 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 50 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
25 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 25 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter

Task Group ‘Give them what for!’
4 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 800 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
- 400 Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 400 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 400 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
10 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 40 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
15 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 30 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
10 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
25 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 25 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
10 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 10 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter

Task Group 'MWTBDLTR'
4 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 800 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
- 400 Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 400 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 400 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
10 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 40 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
15 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 30 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
10 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
25 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 25 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
10 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 10 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter

Special Peacekeeping Task Group One
4 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 800 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
- 400 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 400 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 400 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
10 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 40 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
15 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 30 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
50 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 50 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
10 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
10 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 10 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle

Special Peacekeeping Task Group Two
4 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 800 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
- 400 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 400 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 400 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
10 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 40 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
15 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 30 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
50 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 50 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
10 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
10 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 10 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle

Naval Task Group ‘Fury of Chadan’
10 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 40 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
25 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 25 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
10 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 10 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle

Naval Task Group ‘Heart of the People’
10 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 40 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
25 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 25 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
10 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 10 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle

Naval Task Group ‘Love’’
10 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 40 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
25 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 25 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
10 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 10 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle

Naval Task Group ‘Peace’’
10 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 40 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
25 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 25 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
10 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 10 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle

Naval Task Group ‘Tranquility’’
10 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 40 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
25 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 25 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
10 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 10 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle

Naval Task Group ‘Strength of the People’
10 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 40 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
25 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 25 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
10 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 10 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle

Naval Task Group ‘Crab Rangoon’’
10 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 40 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
25 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 25 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
10 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 10 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle

First Auxiliary Operations Task Group
10 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 40 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
25 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 25 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
10 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 10 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
10 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat

Naval Task Group ‘Defenders of Justice’’
10 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 40 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
25 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 25 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
10 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 10 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle

Naval Task Group ‘Righteous Retribution’
10 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 40 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
25 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 25 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
10 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 10 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle

Special Tasks Group ‘Teal’
10 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat

Special Tasks Group ‘Cyan’
10 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat

Special Tasks Group ‘Aqua’
10 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat

Special Tasks Group ‘Blue’
4 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 800 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
- 400 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 400 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 400 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
5 CHNS Cleophis-E Class Invasion Ship
10 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 40 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
15 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 30 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
50 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 50 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
10 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
10 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 10 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle

Naval Task Group ‘Mind of the People’
10 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
25 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 25 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
10 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 10 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle

Task Force 'Acronym'
20 CHNS Longbow-B Heavy Cruiser
-200 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
30 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
-60 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
50 CHNS Nikolaev-P Frigate
-50 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
20 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
20 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
-20 CHNS Izyalslav-P Class Shuttle

666th Naval Relief Squadron
10 Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
20 Alyona-A Class Bomber
15 CHNS Nikolaev-P Frigate
-15 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
10 CHNS Kirov-P Class Freighter
-50 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
5 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
-5 CHNS Izyalslav-P Class Shuttle

Special Space Operations Squadron 'Illiterate Fools'
10 Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
20 Alyona-A Class Bomber
15 CHNS Nikolaev-P Frigate
-15 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
10 CHNS Kirov-P Class Freighter
-50 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
5 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
-5 CHNS Izyalslav-P Class Shuttle


Force Deployments (Opochka)
Spoiler
24 Royal Combat Fleet
32 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 3,200 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 3,200 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 3,200 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 6,400 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 160 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
60 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 120 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
100 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 100 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
50 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 50 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
70 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
140 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

25 Royal Combat Fleet
32 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 3,200 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 3,200 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 3,200 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 6,400 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 160 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
60 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 120 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
100 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 100 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
50 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 50 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
70 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
140 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

26 Royal Combat Fleet
32 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 3,200 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 3,200 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 3,200 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 6,400 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 160 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
60 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 120 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
100 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 100 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
50 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 50 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
70 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
140 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

27 Royal Combat Fleet
32 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 3,200 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 3,200 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 3,200 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 6,400 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 160 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
60 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 120 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
100 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 100 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
50 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 50 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
70 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
140 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

28 Royal Combat Fleet
32 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 3,200 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 3,200 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 3,200 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 6,400 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 160 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
60 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 120 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
100 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 100 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
50 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 50 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
70 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
140 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

29 Royal Combat Fleet
32 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 3,200 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 3,200 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 3,200 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 6,400 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 160 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
60 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 120 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
100 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 100 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
50 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 50 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
70 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
140 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

30 Royal Combat Fleet
32 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 3,200 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 3,200 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 3,200 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 6,400 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 160 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
60 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 120 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
100 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 100 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
50 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 50 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
70 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
140 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

31 Royal Combat Fleet
32 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 3,200 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 3,200 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 3,200 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 6,400 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 160 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
60 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 120 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
100 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 100 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
50 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 50 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
70 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
140 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

32 Royal Combat Fleet
32 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 3,200 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 3,200 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 3,200 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 6,400 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 160 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
60 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 120 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
100 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 100 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
50 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 50 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
70 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
140 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

33 Royal Combat Fleet
32 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 3,200 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 3,200 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 3,200 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 6,400 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 160 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
60 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 120 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
100 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 100 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
50 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 50 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
70 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
140 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber


Force Deployments (Chadan)
Spoiler
Chadian Exclusion Zone (SL-138, SL-148, SL-139, SL-146, SL-147)
5 CHNS Shield&Sickle Class Deep Space Customs Station
- 400 Renate-P Class Heavy Fighters each
- 250 Mako Class Fighters each
- 250 Alyona-A Class Bombers each
- 100 Izyaslav-P Class Shuttles each
- 2,000 Chadian Space Rangers each
- 1,000 Chadian Infantry each

ChORBATL
4 CHNS Cerberus Habitat
- 6,000 CHNS Mako Class Fighters
- 2,000 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bombers
- 1,000 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttles
- 600 Renate-P Class Heavy Fighters
16 CHNS Chimera Class Space Station
- 3840 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle

Royal Chadian Marine Transport Flotilla (Hero Task Group)
5 CHNS Awashonks Class Invasion Ship
- 250 CHNS Mako Class Fighter
- 250 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bombers
- 400 CHNS Rough Rider Class Dropships
- 380 Orbital Drop Pods (M50,M56,M58,M61)
20 CHNS Longbow-B Heavy Cruiser
- 5 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
- 15 CHNS Rough Rider Class Dropship
- 100 CHNS Mako Class Fighter
25 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 50 CHNS Mako Class Fighter
10 CHNS Kirov-P Class Frieghter
- 50 CHNS Mako Class Fighter

Royal Chadian Logistics & Supply Fleet *Doing the whole, Logistics and Supply thing.
2 CHNS Pzharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 4 Suvorov-P Class Fighter
5 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyers
- 10 Suvorov-P Class Fighter
150 CHNS Kirov-P Class Freighter
- 750 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
50 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 50 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter

First Royal Patrol Fleet *Busy with Import/Export*
50 CHNS Stateira-E Class Cargoship
100 CHNS Cynane Mk2-E Class Frigate
60 CHNS Drypetis Mk2-E Class Destro

All my ground forces are back on Chadan, +
Unwashed masses/unfinished Troops on Chadan
*10 Army Group, 25 Field Army, 20 Division, 5 Brigade, 10 battalion, 10 SOC


Old Stuff
Spoiler
=-=-=-=-=-=-=-
*Short Version of Above Deployments*
99% of Chadan SpaceNavy will be defending Kondrovo (unfinished fleets etc, will be staying home)
Chadan Army to be recalled to Chadan and begin constructing many an underground bunker system.

BolgarSpaceNavy is mostly given free reign to defend how they see fit but is suggested they at the very least. mine the shit out of Abaza and Opochka Systems (explosive space mines)

@warper
depending on how things go I may or may not be able to come help you... but probably other way around haha.

@mega
Chadan Activates Propaganda Power with the intent to get heaps of friendly fleets to come to Bolgar Sector and blow the shit out of the Directorate.
Last edited by Siggymansz on Thu Jun 09, 2016 12:47 am, edited 2 times in total.
Spoiler
Image
User avatar
Siggymansz
Primarch
 
Posts: 5673
Joined: Tue Apr 27, 2010 12:25 am
Location: In ure Headz

Re: CS2 Situational Status Thread

Postby warper » Thu Jun 02, 2016 9:43 pm

Luza:
101st-600th Orithyian Auxiliary Fleets

25000 Brunlanes Class Cargoships
40000 Norheimsund Class Freighters
15000 Sognefest B Class Attack Stealth Boats
5000 Alsaaker B Class Stealth Boats
25000 Hundtorp B Class Frigates
25000 Henja B Class Frigates
30000 Horg B Class Destroyers
20000 Ledang B Class Cruisers
8000 Nordmandset B Class Battlecruisers
4000 Bosekop B Class Battleships
8000 Livaag B Class Light Carriers
2000 Brosvik B Class Carriers
5000 Flyeryd B Class Invasion Ships
5000 Torget B Class Invasion Ships
500 Maja B Class Dreadnoughts
500 Fosland B Class Dreadnoughts
500 Urdland B Class Super Carrier
Parasite Craft:
700000 Stabben B Class Fighters
922000 Takanen B Class Fighter
5160000 Vingsand B Class Drone Fighter
500000 Blom B Class Bomber
915000 Olerum B Class Bomber
3404000 Stormo B Class Drone Bomber
300000 Myrer B Class Heavy Fighter
1986000 Fosnesstrand B Class Dropship
500000 Ringbote Class Satellites
500000 Eldholm Class Satellites

Task Force Proteus (Hero Task Force)
5 Messene Mk3 Class Dreadnoughts
15 Candace of Meroe Mk3 Class Battleships
5 Amage Mk2 Class Invasion Ships
-Parasite Craft:
2680x Raptor Mk3 Class Fighters
5400x Automata Mk2 Class BLA
750x Peregrine Mk3 Class Heavy Fighters
1500x Assassin Mk3 Class Bombers
1680x Bengal Mk3 Class Assault Shuttles
310x Goliath Mk2 Class Dropships
250x OWP-9 Satellite
400x OMP-41 Satellite

Plan:
Reinforced and topped up with replacements, the combined fleets are to move onto the offensive. The newly arrived fleets (300 total) are to press the Directorate fleets against the defending fleets around the planet and keep them contained for their elimination.

Abaza
601st-700th Orithyian Auxiliary Fleets:

5000 Brunlanes Class Cargoships
8000 Norheimsund Class Freighters
3000 Sognefest B Class Attack Stealth Boats
1000 Alsaaker B Class Stealth Boats
5000 Hundtorp B Class Frigates
5000 Henja B Class Frigates
6000 Horg B Class Destroyers
4000 Ledang B Class Cruisers
1600 Nordmandset B Class Battlecruisers
800 Bosekop B Class Battleships
1600 Livaag B Class Light Carriers
400 Brosvik B Class Carriers
1000 Flyeryd B Class Invasion Ships
1000 Torget B Class Invasion Ships
100 Maja B Class Dreadnoughts
100 Fosland B Class Dreadnoughts
100 Urdland B Class Super Carrier
Parasite Craft:
140000 Stabben B Class Fighters
184400 Takanen B Class Fighter
1032000 Vingsand B Class Drone Fighter
100000 Blom B Class Bomber
183000 Olerum B Class Bomber
680800 Stormo B Class Drone Bomber
60000 Myrer B Class Heavy Fighter
397200 Fosnesstrand B Class Dropship
100000 Ringbote Class Satellites
100000 Eldholm Class Satellites

Plan:
Move in and push the Directorate fleets away from Abaza and keep them from providing support fire to their ground forces.


Opochka
701st-800th Orithyian Auxiliary Fleets:

5000 Brunlanes Class Cargoships
8000 Norheimsund Class Freighters
3000 Sognefest B Class Attack Stealth Boats
1000 Alsaaker B Class Stealth Boats
5000 Hundtorp B Class Frigates
5000 Henja B Class Frigates
6000 Horg B Class Destroyers
4000 Ledang B Class Cruisers
1600 Nordmandset B Class Battlecruisers
800 Bosekop B Class Battleships
1600 Livaag B Class Light Carriers
400 Brosvik B Class Carriers
1000 Flyeryd B Class Invasion Ships
1000 Torget B Class Invasion Ships
100 Maja B Class Dreadnoughts
100 Fosland B Class Dreadnoughts
100 Urdland B Class Super Carrier
Parasite Craft:
140000 Stabben B Class Fighters
184400 Takanen B Class Fighter
1032000 Vingsand B Class Drone Fighter
100000 Blom B Class Bomber
183000 Olerum B Class Bomber
680800 Stormo B Class Drone Bomber
60000 Myrer B Class Heavy Fighter
397200 Fosnesstrand B Class Dropship
100000 Ringbote Class Satellites
100000 Eldholm Class Satellites

Plan:
Relieve the allied fleets. Push the Directorate away from the planet.
It's not that one bullet with your name on it that should worry you, it's the hundreds of artillery shells raining down with "To whom it may concern" written on them.
Star Citizens Referral: STAR-CF5H-59M4
User avatar
warper
Taste the Pain
 
Posts: 655
Joined: Sun May 02, 2010 3:47 pm
Location: Toronto, Canada

Re: CS2 Situational Status Thread

Postby Megaraptor18 » Wed Jun 08, 2016 8:29 pm

Kondrovo

GM Note: Well this is a first for this battle I decided since of it's scale to do 6 luck rolls and for the first time Siggy lost all of them.

Battlefleet Kondrovo suffered heavy losses as the reinforcement fleets pour in to engage Battlefleet Kondrovo some of the fleets were elite fleets like the 99th Fleet (Yustitsiya or Justice Fleet) and the 133rd Fleet (Chernaya dyra or Black Hole Fleet). The GTSDs batteries were able to provide support fire but in the end Battlefleet Kondrovo was forced to retreat from the planet as losses were becoming unacceptable. The Kondrovian Navy is covering Battlefleet Kondrovo's escape. They withdrew to Neryungri.

Enemy losses
Naval Group Zelenyy: 8 fleets lost
Naval Group Oranzhevyy-C: 11 fleets lost

Allied losses

Kondrovian lost 12 fleets lost
Uyian lost 2 fleets (the rest are retreating to Uylar)

Your losses

CHNS Slightly Over-sized Turtle (Jonus Class Fleet Carrier) (still active but suffered heavy damage)
- 544 CHNS Mako Class Fighter
- 341 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 112 CHNS Rough Rider Class Dropship
- 131 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
2 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 348 CHNS Mako Class Fighter
- 112 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 99 CHNS Rough Rider Class Dropship
- 121 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
4 CHNS Longbow-B Class Heavy Cruiser
- 55 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
9 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 13 CHNS Mako Class Fighter
17 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 13 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
4 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 5 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle

First Chadian Royal Patrol Fleet
35 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 48 Suvorov-P Class Fighter
66 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyers
- 65 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
71 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 67 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
19 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 29 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle

Second Chadian Royal Patrol Fleet
33 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 88 Suvorov-P Class Fighter
67 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyers
- 81 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
59 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 66 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
29 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 23 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle

Third Chadian Royal Patrol Fleet
28 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 58 Suvorov-P Class Fighter
67 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyers
- 109 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
69 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 59 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
31 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 38 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle

Manticore Joint Space Operations Fleet
19 CHNS Longbow-B Heavy Cruiser
-183 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
29 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
-66 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
44 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
-66 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
23 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
27 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
-31 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle

First Royal Combat Fleet (Purchased from Valand)
33 Norheimsund Class Freighters
11 Aurstad Class Stealth Boats
52 Hundtorp Class Frigates
33 Kystad Class Destroyers
21 Geitaskjer Class Heavy Cruisers
2 Tuen Class Battleships
1 Storskog Class Carriers
9 Flyeryd Class Invasion Ships
- 884 Stabben Class Fighters
- 277 Blom Class Bombers
- 23 Myrer Class Heavy Fighters
- 99 Fosnesstrand Class Dropships
- 133 Eldholm Class Strike Satellite
- 91 Grytting Class Shuttles
- 20 Brunlanes Class Cargoships

Second Royal Combat Fleet
77 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 99 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
39 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 44 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
33 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
45 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 98 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
28 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 103 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
6 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 655 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 443 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 559 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 1,383 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
5 CHNS Awashonks Class Invasion Ship
- 333 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
- 211 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 554 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship

Third Royal Combat Fleet
61 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 88 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
12 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 46 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
12 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
36 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 55 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
28 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 88 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
7 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 881 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 445 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 554 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 1,685 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
10 CHNS Awashonks Class Invasion Ship
- 665 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
- 543 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 644 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship

Fourth Royal Combat Fleet
12 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 1,384 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 933 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 1,884 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 2,911 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
23 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 66 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
35 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 77 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
33 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
77 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 98 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
43 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 48 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
44 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
88 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

Fifth Royal Combat Fleet
9 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 877 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 556 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 1,238 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 1,284 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
19 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 71 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
23 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 44 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
5 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
33 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 45 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
8 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 12 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
12 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
33 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

Sixth Royal Combat Fleet
12 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 1,384 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 933 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 1,884 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 2,911 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
23 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 66 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
35 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 77 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
33 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
77 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 98 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
43 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 48 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
44 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
88 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

Seventh Royal Combat Fleet
11 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 1,384 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 933 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 1,884 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 2,911 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
23 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 66 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
35 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 77 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
33 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
77 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 98 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
43 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 48 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
44 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
88 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

Eighth Royal Combat Fleet
16 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 1,384 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 933 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 1,884 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 2,911 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
23 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 66 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
35 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 77 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
33 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
77 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 98 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
43 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 48 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
44 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
88 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

Ninth Royal Combat Fleet
6 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 1,384 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 933 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 1,884 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 2,911 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
31 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 66 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
45 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 77 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
33 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
77 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 98 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
43 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 48 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
44 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
88 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

Tenth Royal Combat Fleet
10 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 1,384 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 933 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 1,884 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 2,911 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
23 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 66 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
35 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 77 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
33 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
77 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 98 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
43 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 48 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
44 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
88 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

Eleventh Royal Combat Fleet
9 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 1,384 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 933 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 1,884 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 2,911 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
23 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 66 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
35 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 77 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
33 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
77 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 98 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
43 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 48 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
44 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
88 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

Twelfth Royal Combat Fleet
2 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 333 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 111 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 231 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 677 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
4 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 12 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
12 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 49 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
3 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
27 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 33 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
11 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 16 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
7 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
44 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

Thirteenth Royal Combat Fleet
11 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
-- 1,384 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 933 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 1,884 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 2,911 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
23 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 66 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
35 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 77 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
33 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
77 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 98 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
43 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 48 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
44 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
88 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

14 Royal Combat Fleet
12 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 1,384 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 933 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 1,884 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 2,911 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
23 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 66 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
35 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 77 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
33 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
77 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 98 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
43 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 48 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
44 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
88 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

15 Royal Combat Fleet
8 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 1,384 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 933 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 1,884 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 2,911 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
23 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 66 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
35 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 77 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
33 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
77 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 98 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
43 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 48 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
44 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
88 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

16 Royal Combat Fleet
9 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 1,384 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 933 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 1,884 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 2,911 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
23 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 66 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
35 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 77 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
33 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
77 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 98 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
43 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 48 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
44 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
88 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

17 Royal Combat Fleet
9 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 1,384 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 933 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 1,884 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 2,911 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
23 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 66 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
35 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 77 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
33 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
77 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 98 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
43 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 48 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
44 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
88 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

18 Royal Combat Fleet
5 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 1,384 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 933 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 1,884 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 2,911 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
23 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 66 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
35 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 77 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
33 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
77 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 98 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
43 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 48 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
44 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
88 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

19 Royal Combat Fleet
12 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 1,384 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 933 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 1,884 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 2,911 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
23 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 66 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
35 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 77 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
33 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
77 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 98 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
43 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 48 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
44 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
88 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

20 Royal Combat Fleet
12 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 1,384 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 933 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 1,884 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 2,911 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
23 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 66 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
35 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 77 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
33 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
77 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 98 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
43 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 48 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
44 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
88 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

21 Royal Combat Fleet
16 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 1,384 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 933 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 1,884 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 2,911 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
32 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 66 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
35 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 77 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
33 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
77 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 98 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
43 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 48 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
44 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
88 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

22 Royal Combat Fleet
5 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 1,384 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 933 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 1,884 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 2,911 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
23 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 66 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
35 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 77 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
33 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
77 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 98 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
43 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 48 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
44 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
88 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

23 Royal Combat Fleet
7 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 1,384 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 933 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 1,884 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 2,911 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
23 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 66 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
35 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 77 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
33 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
77 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 98 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
43 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 48 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
44 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
88 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

Royal Chadan Peacekeeping Task Force
29 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 33 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
3 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 3 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle

Task Force 'Happy Fun Times'
1 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 233 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
- 131 Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 77 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 177 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
2 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 15 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
5 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 33 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
3 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
9 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 12 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
7 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 12 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter

Task Group ‘Give them what for!’
1 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 233 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
- 131 Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 77 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 177 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
2 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 15 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
5 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 33 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
3 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
9 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 12 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
7 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 12 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter

Task Group 'MWTBDLTR'
2 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 233 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
- 131 Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 77 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 177 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
2 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 15 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
5 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 33 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
3 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
9 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 12 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
7 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 12 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter

Special Peacekeeping Task Group One
1 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 233 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
- 131 Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 77 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 177 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
2 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 15 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
5 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 33 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
3 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
9 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 12 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
7 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 12 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter

Special Peacekeeping Task Group Two
1 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 233 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
- 131 Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 77 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 177 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
2 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 15 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
5 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 33 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
3 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
9 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 12 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
7 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 12 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter

Naval Task Group ‘Fury of Chadan’
2 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 11 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
5 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 6 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
1 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 3 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle

Naval Task Group ‘Heart of the People’
2 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 11 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
5 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 6 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
1 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 3 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle

Naval Task Group ‘Love’’
2 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 11 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
5 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 6 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
1 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 3 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle

Naval Task Group ‘Peace’’
2 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 11 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
5 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 6 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
1 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 3 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle

Naval Task Group ‘Tranquility’’
2 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 11 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
5 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 6 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
1 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 3 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle

Naval Task Group ‘Strength of the People’
2 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 11 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
5 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 6 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
1 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 3 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle

Naval Task Group ‘Crab Rangoon’’
2 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 11 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
5 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 6 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
1 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 3 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle

Opochka

Orithyian and Chadian reinforcements arrived in the system to aide allied forces against Naval Group Siniy and was a short but brutal battle Naval Group Siniy retreated from the system. Before then allied fleets suffered heavy losses.

Enemy losses

12 fleets

Allied fleets

Opochkian lost 22 of it's 28 fleets
The Salish lost 18 of the 22 fleets they send to the planet.

Orithyian Fleet

2,384 Brunlanes Class Cargoships
3,484 Norheimsund Class Freighters
1,182 Sognefest B Class Attack Stealth Boats
266 Alsaaker B Class Stealth Boats
1,685 Hundtorp B Class Frigates
1,485 Henja B Class Frigates
1,293 Horg B Class Destroyers
873 Ledang B Class Cruisers
588 Nordmandset B Class Battlecruisers
199 Bosekop B Class Battleships
677 Livaag B Class Light Carriers
105 Brosvik B Class Carriers
340 Flyeryd B Class Invasion Ships
331Torget B Class Invasion Ships
1 Maja B Class Dreadnoughts
12 Fosland B Class Dreadnoughts
15 Urdland B Class Super Carrier
Parasite Craft:
77,475 Stabben B Class Fighters
88,475 Takanen B Class Fighter
212,883 Vingsand B Class Drone Fighter
33,485 Blom B Class Bomber
55,483 Olerum B Class Bomber
77,475 Stormo B Class Drone Bomber
12,843 Myrer B Class Heavy Fighter
9,842 Fosnesstrand B Class Dropship
49,585 Ringbote Class Satellites
55,494 Eldholm Class Satellites

Chadian Fleet

24 Royal Combat Fleet
7 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 495 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 200 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 300 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 1,485 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
26 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 65 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
33 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 78 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
33 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
49 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 77 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
29 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 33 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
44 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
66 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

25 Royal Combat Fleet
7 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 495 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 200 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 300 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 1,485 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
26 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 65 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
33 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 78 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
33 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
49 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 77 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
29 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 33 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
44 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
66 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

26 Royal Combat Fleet
7 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 495 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 200 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 300 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 1,485 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
26 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 65 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
33 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 78 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
33 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
49 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 77 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
29 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 33 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
44 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
66 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

27 Royal Combat Fleet
7 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 495 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 200 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 300 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 1,485 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
26 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 65 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
33 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 78 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
33 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
49 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 77 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
29 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 33 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
44 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
66 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

28 Royal Combat Fleet
7 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 495 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 200 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 300 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 1,485 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
26 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 65 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
33 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 78 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
33 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
49 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 77 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
29 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 33 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
44 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
66 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

29 Royal Combat Fleet
7 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 495 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 200 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 300 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 1,485 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
26 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 65 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
33 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 78 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
33 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
49 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 77 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
29 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 33 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
44 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
66 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

30 Royal Combat Fleet
7 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 495 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 200 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 300 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 1,485 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
26 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 65 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
33 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 78 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
33 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
49 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 77 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
29 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 33 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
44 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
66 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

31 Royal Combat Fleet
7 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 495 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 200 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 300 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 1,485 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
26 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 65 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
33 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 78 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
33 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
49 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 77 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
29 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 33 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
44 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
66 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

32 Royal Combat Fleet
7 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 495 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 200 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 300 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 1,485 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
26 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 65 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
33 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 78 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
33 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
49 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 77 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
29 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 33 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
44 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
66 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

33 Royal Combat Fleet
7 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 495 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 200 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 300 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 1,485 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
26 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 65 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
33 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 78 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
33 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
49 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 77 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
29 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 33 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
44 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
66 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

Abaza

Orithyian fleets arrived in the system to engage enemy forces. The battle went well for your forces but famed fleets like the 150th Fleet or Red Meteor Fleet and the 203rd Fleet or the Zheleznyy medved' or Iron Bear Fleet caused massive losses on your fleets and held them at bay long enough to evac enemy ground forces from the planet before retreating from the system.

Enemy Losses

17 fleets

Orithyian losses

451 Brunlanes Class Cargoships
731 Norheimsund Class Freighters
122 Sognefest B Class Attack Stealth Boats
99 Alsaaker B Class Stealth Boats
388 Hundtorp B Class Frigates
374 Henja B Class Frigates
333 Horg B Class Destroyers
302 Ledang B Class Cruisers
293 Nordmandset B Class Battlecruisers
278 Bosekop B Class Battleships
201 Livaag B Class Light Carriers
20 Brosvik B Class Carriers
88 Flyeryd B Class Invasion Ships
104 Torget B Class Invasion Ships
2 Maja B Class Dreadnoughts
3 Fosland B Class Dreadnoughts
1 Urdland B Class Super Carrier
Parasite Craft:
41,284 Stabben B Class Fighters
33,485 Takanen B Class Fighter
338,485 Vingsand B Class Drone Fighter
23,494 Blom B Class Bomber
44,549 Olerum B Class Bomber
22,384 Stormo B Class Drone Bomber
1,284 Myrer B Class Heavy Fighter
203 Fosnesstrand B Class Dropship
10,484 Ringbote Class Satellites
23,595 Eldholm Class Satellites

Luza

Naval Group Oranzhevyy A and B arrived in the system to support Naval Group Krasnyy and Naval Group Lyudi in their intense battles against Orithyian forces. The Directorate threw in their elite 1st Fleet aka Krasnyy medved' (Red Bear Fleet), 3rd Fleet aka Stanislavovich Fleet, 13th Fleet aka Stal'nyye Kulaki (Steel Fists), 35th Fleet aka Gavrikov Fleet, and 77th Fleet aka Artamonov Guards Fleet into the battle and appears their ships are stronger than the normal Directorate ships with high speed engines that make them faster than most ships as well as stronger shields and Particle weaponry. They were able to cause heavy damage to allied fleets. The battle is still ongoing however allied fleets have suffered nearly unacceptable losses.

Enemy Losses

33 Fleets

Allied fleets

12 fleets

Orithyian losses

9,831 Brunlanes Class Cargoships
22,393 Norheimsund Class Freighters
4,584 Sognefest B Class Attack Stealth Boats
1,221 Alsaaker B Class Stealth Boats
10,283 Hundtorp B Class Frigates
11,284 Henja B Class Frigates
8,374 Horg B Class Destroyers
9,473 Ledang B Class Cruisers
3,482 Nordmandset B Class Battlecruisers
911 Bosekop B Class Battleships
3,277 Livaag B Class Light Carriers
821 Brosvik B Class Carriers
1,883 Flyeryd B Class Invasion Ships
1,384 Torget B Class Invasion Ships
104 Maja B Class Dreadnoughts
144 Fosland B Class Dreadnoughts
88 Urdland B Class Super Carrier
Parasite Craft:
338,112 Stabben B Class Fighters
411,282 Takanen B Class Fighter
2,748,911 Vingsand B Class Drone Fighter
123,833 Blom B Class Bomber
310,374 Olerum B Class Bomber
1,273,484 Stormo B Class Drone Bomber
101,273 Myrer B Class Heavy Fighter
33,499 Fosnesstrand B Class Dropship
18,373 Ringbote Class Satellites
11,281 Eldholm Class Satellites

Task Force Proteus (Hero Task Force)
1 Messene Mk3 Class Dreadnoughts
4 Candace of Meroe Mk3 Class Battleships
2 Amage Mk2 Class Invasion Ships
-Parasite Craft:
881x Raptor Mk3 Class Fighters
733x Automata Mk2 Class BLA
412x Peregrine Mk3 Class Heavy Fighters
338x Assassin Mk3 Class Bombers
235x Bengal Mk3 Class Assault Shuttles
22x Goliath Mk2 Class Dropships
188x OWP-9 Satellite
233x OMP-41 Satellite

Intel

Comm chatty that was intercepted from Directorate COMMs states that Commanding Admirals are requesting reinforcements to finish the job.

Other Intel it seems that most smaller Directorate ships have low amount of crew on them which has lead Intel officers to suspect heavy use of AIs by the Directorate in this battle.
It's only funny until someone gets hurt...then it's hilarious!

Image
User avatar
Megaraptor18
Site Admin
 
Posts: 7289
Joined: Fri Aug 28, 2009 12:29 pm
Location: The Battlefields of Factpile

Re: CS2 Situational Status Thread

Postby Siggymansz » Wed Jun 08, 2016 11:57 pm

THAT AWKWARD MOMENT WHEN YOU REALISE YOU DID NOT EDIT YOUR RESERVE POST BUT YOUR PREVIOUS TURN POST INSTEAD
sorry guys

Previously on Drama Island wrote:https://drive.google.com/file/d/0BwaEOuBVToReVlhIQ1RsQ0syb1k/view?usp=sharing
The Defence Lines are indicative of seriousness of our situation my fellows. If they push us back to the last then things will not be looking pretty for us.

If the Directorate intend to take Bolgar Sector without a fight, they will be sorely disappointed.

=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=
Sig is sending his sibling Minduploads to communicate and play with Directorate Fleets in Kondrovo.
("It has been a long time since we were able to truly have some fun")
Spoiler
Goals: taking control of ships to fight more ships with, general fuckery (sensor ghosts, trouble with targeting, if possible then rerouting signals in the ship electronics), Anti-Directorate A.I. Duties, 'killing' enemy ai), Intelligence gathering and communication bugging.


Battlefleet Kondrovo will be reforming before moving to assault Kondrovo System with the intent of retaking positions lost.
(Moving via SL-142)

Battlefleet Opochka will be preparing to sally forth into Kondrovo to assist Battlefleet Kondrovo on Battlefleet Kondrovos signal.
(Moving via SL-143)


CHNS Slightly Over-sized Turtle will be withdrawing to Chadan for repairs.

--=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=--
-=Force Deployments=- (Kondrovo)
Spoiler
CHNS Slightly Over-sized Turtle (Jonus Class Fleet Carrier)
- 800 CHNS Mako Class Fighter
- 600 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 400 CHNS Rough Rider Class Dropship
- 200 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
4 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 800 CHNS Mako Class Fighter
- 400 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 400 CHNS Rough Rider Class Dropship
- 400 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
10 CHNS Longbow-B Class Heavy Cruiser
- 100 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
15 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 30 CHNS Mako Class Fighter
25 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 25 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
10 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 10 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle

First Chadian Royal Patrol Fleet
45 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 180 Suvorov-P Class Fighter
100 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyers
- 200 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
100 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 100 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
50 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 50 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle

Second Chadian Royal Patrol Fleet
45 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 180 Suvorov-P Class Fighter
100 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyers
- 200 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
100 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 100 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
50 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 50 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle

Third Chadian Royal Patrol Fleet
45 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 180 Suvorov-P Class Fighter
100 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyers
- 200 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
100 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 100 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
50 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 50 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle

Manticore Joint Space Operations Fleet
40 CHNS Longbow-B Heavy Cruiser
-400 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
60 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
-120 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
100 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
-100 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
50 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
-50 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle

First Royal Combat Fleet (Purchased from Valand)
60 Norheimsund Class Freighters
40 Aurstad Class Stealth Boats
100 Hundtorp Class Frigates
60 Kystad Class Destroyers
40 Geitaskjer Class Heavy Cruisers
8 Tuen Class Battleships
4 Storskog Class Carriers
2 Maja Class Dreadnoughts
1 Alva Class Super Carrier
20 Flyeryd Class Invasion Ships
- 2,000 Stabben Class Fighters
- 500 Blom Class Bombers
- 60 Myrer Class Heavy Fighters
- 500 Fosnesstrand Class Dropships
- 500 Eldholm Class Strike Satellite
- 300 Grytting Class Shuttles
- 50 Brunlanes Class Cargoships

Second Royal Combat Fleet
100 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 100 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
50 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 50 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
60 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 120 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 160 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
16 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 1,600 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 1,600 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 1,600 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 3,200 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
20 CHNS Awashonks Class Invasion Ship
- 1,000 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
- 1,000 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 1,600 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 4,000 M50 Orbital Drop Pods
- 2,000 M61 Orbital Drop Pods
- 1,000 M56 Orbital Drop Pods
- 600 M58 Orbital Drop Pods

Third Royal Combat Fleet
100 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 100 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
50 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 50 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
60 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 120 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 160 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
16 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 1,600 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 1,600 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 1,600 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 3,200 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
20 CHNS Awashonks Class Invasion Ship
- 1,000 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
- 1,000 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 1,600 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 4,000 M50 Orbital Drop Pods
- 2,000 M61 Orbital Drop Pods
- 1,000 M56 Orbital Drop Pods
- 600 M58 Orbital Drop Pods

Fourth Royal Combat Fleet
32 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 3,200 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 3,200 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 3,200 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 6,400 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 160 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
60 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 120 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
100 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 100 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
50 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 50 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
70 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
140 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

Fifth Royal Combat Fleet
32 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 3,200 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 3,200 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 3,200 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 6,400 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 160 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
60 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 120 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
100 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 100 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
50 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 50 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
70 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
140 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

Sixth Royal Combat Fleet
32 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 3,200 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 3,200 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 3,200 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 6,400 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 160 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
60 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 120 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
100 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 100 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
50 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 50 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
70 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
140 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

Seventh Royal Combat Fleet
32 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 3,200 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 3,200 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 3,200 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 6,400 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 160 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
60 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 120 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
100 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 100 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
50 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 50 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
70 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
140 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

Eighth Royal Combat Fleet
32 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 3,200 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 3,200 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 3,200 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 6,400 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 160 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
60 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 120 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
100 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 100 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
50 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 50 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
70 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
140 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

Ninth Royal Combat Fleet
32 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 3,200 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 3,200 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 3,200 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 6,400 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 160 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
60 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 120 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
100 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 100 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
50 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 50 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
70 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
140 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

Tenth Royal Combat Fleet
32 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 3,200 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 3,200 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 3,200 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 6,400 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 160 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
60 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 120 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
100 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 100 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
50 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 50 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
70 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
140 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

Eleventh Royal Combat Fleet
32 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 3,200 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 3,200 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 3,200 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 6,400 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 160 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
60 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 120 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
100 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 100 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
50 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 50 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
70 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
140 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

Twelfth Royal Combat Fleet
32 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 3,200 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 3,200 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 3,200 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 6,400 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 160 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
60 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 120 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
100 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 100 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
50 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 50 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
70 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
140 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

Thirteenth Royal Combat Fleet
32 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 3,200 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 3,200 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 3,200 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 6,400 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 160 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
60 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 120 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
100 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 100 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
50 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 50 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
70 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
140 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

14 Royal Combat Fleet
32 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 3,200 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 3,200 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 3,200 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 6,400 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 160 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
60 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 120 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
100 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 100 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
50 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 50 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
70 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
140 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

15 Royal Combat Fleet
32 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 3,200 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 3,200 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 3,200 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 6,400 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 160 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
60 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 120 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
100 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 100 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
50 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 50 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
70 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
140 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

16 Royal Combat Fleet
32 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 3,200 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 3,200 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 3,200 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 6,400 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 160 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
60 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 120 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
100 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 100 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
50 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 50 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
70 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
140 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

17 Royal Combat Fleet
32 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 3,200 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 3,200 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 3,200 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 6,400 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 160 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
60 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 120 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
100 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 100 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
50 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 50 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
70 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
140 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

18 Royal Combat Fleet
32 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 3,200 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 3,200 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 3,200 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 6,400 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 160 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
60 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 120 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
100 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 100 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
50 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 50 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
70 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
140 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

19 Royal Combat Fleet
32 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 3,200 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 3,200 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 3,200 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 6,400 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 160 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
60 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 120 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
100 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 100 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
50 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 50 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
70 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
140 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

20 Royal Combat Fleet
32 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 3,200 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 3,200 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 3,200 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 6,400 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 160 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
60 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 120 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
100 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 100 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
50 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 50 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
70 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
140 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

21 Royal Combat Fleet
32 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 3,200 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 3,200 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 3,200 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 6,400 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 160 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
60 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 120 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
100 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 100 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
50 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 50 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
70 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
140 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

22 Royal Combat Fleet
32 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 3,200 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 3,200 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 3,200 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 6,400 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 160 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
60 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 120 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
100 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 100 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
50 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 50 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
70 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
140 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

23 Royal Combat Fleet
32 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 3,200 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 3,200 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 3,200 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 6,400 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 160 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
60 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 120 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
100 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 100 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
50 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 50 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
70 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
140 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

Royal Chadan Peacekeeping Task Force
100 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 100 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
20 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 20 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle

Task Force 'Happy Fun Times'
8 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 1600 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
- 800 Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 800 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 800 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
20 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 80 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
30 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 60 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
20 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
50 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 50 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
25 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 25 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter

Task Group ‘Give them what for!’
4 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 800 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
- 400 Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 400 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 400 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
10 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 40 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
15 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 30 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
10 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
25 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 25 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
10 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 10 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter

Task Group 'MWTBDLTR'
4 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 800 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
- 400 Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 400 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 400 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
10 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 40 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
15 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 30 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
10 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
25 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 25 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
10 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 10 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter

Special Peacekeeping Task Group One
4 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 800 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
- 400 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 400 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 400 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
10 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 40 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
15 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 30 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
50 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 50 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
10 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
10 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 10 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle

Special Peacekeeping Task Group Two
4 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 800 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
- 400 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 400 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 400 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
10 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 40 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
15 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 30 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
50 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 50 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
10 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
10 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 10 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle

Naval Task Group ‘Fury of Chadan’
10 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 40 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
25 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 25 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
10 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 10 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle

Naval Task Group ‘Heart of the People’
10 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 40 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
25 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 25 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
10 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 10 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle

Naval Task Group ‘Love’’
10 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 40 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
25 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 25 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
10 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 10 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle

Naval Task Group ‘Peace’’
10 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 40 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
25 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 25 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
10 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 10 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle

Naval Task Group ‘Tranquility’’
10 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 40 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
25 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 25 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
10 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 10 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle

Naval Task Group ‘Strength of the People’
10 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 40 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
25 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 25 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
10 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 10 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle

Naval Task Group ‘Crab Rangoon’’
10 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 40 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
25 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 25 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
10 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 10 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle

First Auxiliary Operations Task Group
10 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 40 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
25 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 25 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
10 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 10 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
10 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat

Naval Task Group ‘Defenders of Justice’’
10 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 40 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
25 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 25 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
10 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 10 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle

Naval Task Group ‘Righteous Retribution’
10 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 40 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
25 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 25 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
10 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 10 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle

Special Tasks Group ‘Teal’
10 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat

Special Tasks Group ‘Cyan’
10 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat

Special Tasks Group ‘Aqua’
10 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat

Special Tasks Group ‘Blue’
4 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 800 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
- 400 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 400 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 400 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
5 CHNS Cleophis-E Class Invasion Ship
10 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 40 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
15 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 30 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
50 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 50 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
10 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
10 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 10 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle

Naval Task Group ‘Mind of the People’
10 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
25 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 25 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
10 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 10 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle

Task Force 'Acronym'
20 CHNS Longbow-B Heavy Cruiser
-200 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
30 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
-60 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
50 CHNS Nikolaev-P Frigate
-50 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
20 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
20 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
-20 CHNS Izyalslav-P Class Shuttle

666th Naval Relief Squadron
10 Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
20 Alyona-A Class Bomber
15 CHNS Nikolaev-P Frigate
-15 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
10 CHNS Kirov-P Class Freighter
-50 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
5 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
-5 CHNS Izyalslav-P Class Shuttle

Special Space Operations Squadron 'Illiterate Fools'
10 Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
20 Alyona-A Class Bomber
15 CHNS Nikolaev-P Frigate
-15 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
10 CHNS Kirov-P Class Freighter
-50 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
5 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
-5 CHNS Izyalslav-P Class Shuttle


Force Deployments (Opochka)
Spoiler
24 Royal Combat Fleet
32 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 3,200 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 3,200 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 3,200 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 6,400 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 160 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
60 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 120 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
100 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 100 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
50 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 50 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
70 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
140 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

25 Royal Combat Fleet
32 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 3,200 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 3,200 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 3,200 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 6,400 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 160 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
60 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 120 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
100 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 100 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
50 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 50 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
70 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
140 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

26 Royal Combat Fleet
32 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 3,200 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 3,200 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 3,200 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 6,400 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 160 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
60 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 120 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
100 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 100 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
50 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 50 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
70 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
140 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

27 Royal Combat Fleet
32 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 3,200 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 3,200 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 3,200 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 6,400 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 160 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
60 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 120 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
100 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 100 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
50 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 50 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
70 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
140 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

28 Royal Combat Fleet
32 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 3,200 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 3,200 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 3,200 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 6,400 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 160 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
60 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 120 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
100 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 100 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
50 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 50 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
70 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
140 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

29 Royal Combat Fleet
32 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 3,200 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 3,200 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 3,200 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 6,400 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 160 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
60 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 120 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
100 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 100 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
50 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 50 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
70 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
140 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

30 Royal Combat Fleet
32 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 3,200 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 3,200 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 3,200 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 6,400 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 160 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
60 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 120 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
100 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 100 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
50 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 50 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
70 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
140 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

31 Royal Combat Fleet
32 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 3,200 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 3,200 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 3,200 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 6,400 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 160 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
60 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 120 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
100 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 100 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
50 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 50 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
70 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
140 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

32 Royal Combat Fleet
32 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 3,200 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 3,200 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 3,200 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 6,400 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 160 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
60 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 120 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
100 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 100 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
50 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 50 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
70 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
140 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

33 Royal Combat Fleet
32 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 3,200 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 3,200 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 3,200 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 6,400 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 160 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
60 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 120 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
40 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
100 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 100 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
50 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 50 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
70 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
140 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber


Force Deployments (Chadan)
Spoiler
Chadian Exclusion Zone (SL-138, SL-148, SL-139, SL-146, SL-147)
5 CHNS Shield&Sickle Class Deep Space Customs Station
- 400 Renate-P Class Heavy Fighters each
- 250 Mako Class Fighters each
- 250 Alyona-A Class Bombers each
- 100 Izyaslav-P Class Shuttles each
- 2,000 Chadian Space Rangers each
- 1,000 Chadian Infantry each

ChORBATL
4 CHNS Cerberus Habitat
- 6,000 CHNS Mako Class Fighters
- 2,000 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bombers
- 1,000 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttles
- 600 Renate-P Class Heavy Fighters
16 CHNS Chimera Class Space Station
- 3840 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle

Royal Chadian Marine Transport Flotilla (Hero Task Group)
5 CHNS Awashonks Class Invasion Ship
- 250 CHNS Mako Class Fighter
- 250 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bombers
- 400 CHNS Rough Rider Class Dropships
- 380 Orbital Drop Pods (M50,M56,M58,M61)
20 CHNS Longbow-B Heavy Cruiser
- 5 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
- 15 CHNS Rough Rider Class Dropship
- 100 CHNS Mako Class Fighter
25 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 50 CHNS Mako Class Fighter
10 CHNS Kirov-P Class Frieghter
- 50 CHNS Mako Class Fighter

Royal Chadian Logistics & Supply Fleet *Doing the whole, Logistics and Supply thing.
2 CHNS Pzharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 4 Suvorov-P Class Fighter
5 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyers
- 10 Suvorov-P Class Fighter
150 CHNS Kirov-P Class Freighter
- 750 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
50 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 50 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter

First Royal Patrol Fleet *Busy with Import/Export*
50 CHNS Stateira-E Class Cargoship
100 CHNS Cynane Mk2-E Class Frigate
60 CHNS Drypetis Mk2-E Class Destro

All my ground forces are back on Chadan, +
Unwashed masses/unfinished Troops on Chadan
*10 Army Group, 25 Field Army, 20 Division, 5 Brigade, 10 battalion, 10 SOC


Old Stuff
Spoiler
=-=-=-=-=-=-=-
*Short Version of Above Deployments*
99% of Chadan SpaceNavy will be defending Kondrovo (unfinished fleets etc, will be staying home)
Chadan Army to be recalled to Chadan and begin constructing many an underground bunker system.

BolgarSpaceNavy is mostly given free reign to defend how they see fit but is suggested they at the very least. mine the shit out of Abaza and Opochka Systems (explosive space mines)

@warper
depending on how things go I may or may not be able to come help you... but probably other way around haha.

@mega
Chadan Activates Propaganda Power with the intent to get heaps of friendly fleets to come to Bolgar Sector and blow the shit out of the Directorate.
Last edited by Siggymansz on Tue Jun 14, 2016 11:08 pm, edited 1 time in total.
Spoiler
Image
User avatar
Siggymansz
Primarch
 
Posts: 5673
Joined: Tue Apr 27, 2010 12:25 am
Location: In ure Headz

Re: CS2 Situational Status Thread

Postby warper » Tue Jun 14, 2016 8:02 pm

Luza:
101st-600th, 801st-950th Orithyian Auxiliary Fleets

32500 Brunlanes Class Cargoships
52000 Norheimsund Class Freighters
19500 Sognefest B Class Attack Stealth Boats
6500 Alsaaker B Class Stealth Boats
32500 Hundtorp B Class Frigates
32500 Henja B Class Frigates
39000 Horg B Class Destroyers
26000 Ledang B Class Cruisers
10400 Nordmandset B Class Battlecruisers
5200 Bosekop B Class Battleships
10400 Livaag B Class Light Carriers
2600 Brosvik B Class Carriers
6500 Flyeryd B Class Invasion Ships
6500 Torget B Class Invasion Ships
650 Maja B Class Dreadnoughts
650 Fosland B Class Dreadnoughts
650 Urdland B Class Super Carrier
Parasite Craft:
910000 Stabben B Class Fighters
1198600 Takanen B Class Fighter
6708000 Vingsand B Class Drone Fighter
650000 Blom B Class Bomber
1189500 Olerum B Class Bomber
4425200 Stormo B Class Drone Bomber
390000 Myrer B Class Heavy Fighter
2581800 Fosnesstrand B Class Dropship
650000 Ringbote Class Satellites
650000 Eldholm Class Satellites

Task Force Proteus (Hero Task Force)
5 Messene Mk3 Class Dreadnoughts
15 Candace of Meroe Mk3 Class Battleships
5 Amage Mk2 Class Invasion Ships
-Parasite Craft:
2680x Raptor Mk3 Class Fighters
5400x Automata Mk2 Class BLA
750x Peregrine Mk3 Class Heavy Fighters
1500x Assassin Mk3 Class Bombers
1680x Bengal Mk3 Class Assault Shuttles
310x Goliath Mk2 Class Dropships
250x OWP-9 Satellite
400x OMP-41 Satellite

Plan:
Reinforced and topped up with replacements, the combined fleets are to move onto the offensive. The newly arrived fleets (150 total) are to ensure the Directorate fleets are unable to withdraw, ensuring their destruction of surrender. I've got nearly 2:1 ratio, plus the allied fleets.


Abaza
601st-700th Orithyian Auxiliary Fleets:

5000 Brunlanes Class Cargoships
8000 Norheimsund Class Freighters
3000 Sognefest B Class Attack Stealth Boats
1000 Alsaaker B Class Stealth Boats
5000 Hundtorp B Class Frigates
5000 Henja B Class Frigates
6000 Horg B Class Destroyers
4000 Ledang B Class Cruisers
1600 Nordmandset B Class Battlecruisers
800 Bosekop B Class Battleships
1600 Livaag B Class Light Carriers
400 Brosvik B Class Carriers
1000 Flyeryd B Class Invasion Ships
1000 Torget B Class Invasion Ships
100 Maja B Class Dreadnoughts
100 Fosland B Class Dreadnoughts
100 Urdland B Class Super Carrier
Parasite Craft:
140000 Stabben B Class Fighters
184400 Takanen B Class Fighter
1032000 Vingsand B Class Drone Fighter
100000 Blom B Class Bomber
183000 Olerum B Class Bomber
680800 Stormo B Class Drone Bomber
60000 Myrer B Class Heavy Fighter
397200 Fosnesstrand B Class Dropship
100000 Ringbote Class Satellites
100000 Eldholm Class Satellites

Plan:
Leave allied fleets to ensure planetary security, then move out of the system to hunt down and destroy the remains of Naval Group Zheltyy.


Opochka
701st-800th Orithyian Auxiliary Fleets:

5000 Brunlanes Class Cargoships
8000 Norheimsund Class Freighters
3000 Sognefest B Class Attack Stealth Boats
1000 Alsaaker B Class Stealth Boats
5000 Hundtorp B Class Frigates
5000 Henja B Class Frigates
6000 Horg B Class Destroyers
4000 Ledang B Class Cruisers
1600 Nordmandset B Class Battlecruisers
800 Bosekop B Class Battleships
1600 Livaag B Class Light Carriers
400 Brosvik B Class Carriers
1000 Flyeryd B Class Invasion Ships
1000 Torget B Class Invasion Ships
100 Maja B Class Dreadnoughts
100 Fosland B Class Dreadnoughts
100 Urdland B Class Super Carrier
Parasite Craft:
140000 Stabben B Class Fighters
184400 Takanen B Class Fighter
1032000 Vingsand B Class Drone Fighter
100000 Blom B Class Bomber
183000 Olerum B Class Bomber
680800 Stormo B Class Drone Bomber
60000 Myrer B Class Heavy Fighter
397200 Fosnesstrand B Class Dropship
100000 Ringbote Class Satellites
100000 Eldholm Class Satellites

Plan:
Leave allied fleets to ensure planetary security, then move out of the system to hunt down and destroy the remains of Naval Group Siniy.


Kondrovo
61st-160th Orithyian Fleets:

10000 Cynane Mk2 Class Frigates
6000 Drypetis Mk2 Class Destroyers
5000 Timycha Mk2 Class Cruisers
2200 Olympias Mk2 Class Battlecruisers
800 Candace of Meroe Mk2 Class Battleships
2500 Amage Class Invasion Ships
200 Messene Mk2 Class Dreadnoughts
500 Ceto Mk2 Class Minelayers
2500 Lampsace Mk2 Class Stealth Boats
1000 Artemisia Mk2 Class Stealth Boats
5000 Stateira Class Cargoships
8000 Long Haul Class Freighters
Parasite Craft:
675600 Raptor Mk2 Class Fighters
1629000 Automata Class BLA
162600 Peregrine Mk2 Class Heavy Fighters
520000 Assassin Mk2 Class Bombers
552800 Bengal Mk2 Class Assault Shuttles
107000 Goliath Mk2 Class Dropships
2000 Euporie Class Mining Drones
125000 OWP-9 Satellite
200000 OMP-41 Satellite

Plan:
Move to Kondrovo through Neryungri, calling for allied fleets to form up and follow us in. Push into Kondrovo and hunt the Directorate fleets until they're all scrap.
It's not that one bullet with your name on it that should worry you, it's the hundreds of artillery shells raining down with "To whom it may concern" written on them.
Star Citizens Referral: STAR-CF5H-59M4
User avatar
warper
Taste the Pain
 
Posts: 655
Joined: Sun May 02, 2010 3:47 pm
Location: Toronto, Canada

Re: CS2 Situational Status Thread

Postby Megaraptor18 » Sat Jun 18, 2016 4:48 pm

Kondrovo

Chadian AIs have a field day in the Directorate systems but still faced heavy resistance from Top Tier Directorate AIs. Their fighting later became brutal by AI standards and 8 AIs were lost however the remaining AIs were able to delete or corrupt most of the enemy AIs. Thanks to their efforts the enemy fleet was unable to fight as effective as they should. With Orithyian reinforcements The Directorate fleet was forced to retreat from the system.

Losses

Chadan

1 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 231CHNS Mako Class Fighter
- 188 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 99 CHNS Rough Rider Class Dropship
- 122 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
3 CHNS Longbow-B Class Heavy Cruiser
- 33 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
7 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 12 CHNS Mako Class Fighter
8 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 7 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
2 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 4 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle

First Chadian Royal Patrol Fleet
12 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 77 Suvorov-P Class Fighter
34 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyers
- 97 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
55 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 49 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
12 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 24 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle

Second Chadian Royal Patrol Fleet
12 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 77 Suvorov-P Class Fighter
34 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyers
- 97 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
55 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 49 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
12 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 24 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle

Third Chadian Royal Patrol Fleet
12 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 77 Suvorov-P Class Fighter
34 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyers
- 97 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
55 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 49 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
12 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 24 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle

Manticore Joint Space Operations Fleet
13 CHNS Longbow-B Heavy Cruiser
-223 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
29 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
-66 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
41 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
-55 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
11 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
18 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
-12 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle

First Royal Combat Fleet (Purchased from Valand)
22 Norheimsund Class Freighters
9 Aurstad Class Stealth Boats
44 Hundtorp Class Frigates
25 Kystad Class Destroyers
11 Geitaskjer Class Heavy Cruisers
2 Tuen Class Battleships
1 Storskog Class Carriers
9 Flyeryd Class Invasion Ships
- 431 Stabben Class Fighters
- 221 Blom Class Bombers
- 21 Myrer Class Heavy Fighters
- 211 Fosnesstrand Class Dropships
- 314 Eldholm Class Strike Satellite
- 121 Grytting Class Shuttles
- 21 Brunlanes Class Cargoships

24 Royal Combat Fleet
12 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 1,049 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 988 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 1,283 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 2,399 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
14 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 112 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
32 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 66 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
29 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
44 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 48 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
12 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 21 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
31 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
67 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

25 Royal Combat Fleet
12 CHNS Sigismund-P Class Light Carrier
- 1,049 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber
- 988 CHNS Delta-P Class Dropship
- 1,283 CHNS Izyaslav-P Class Shuttle
- 2,399 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
14 CHNS Pozharsky-P Class Cruiser
- 112 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
32 CHNS Chadan-P Class Destroyer
- 66 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
29 CHNS Malyutka-P Class Stealth Boat
44 CHNS Nikolaev-P Class Frigate
- 48 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
12 CHNS Murmansk-P Class Cargoship
- 21 CHNS Suvorov-P Class Fighter
31 CHNS Renate-P Class Heavy Fighter
67 CHNS Alyona-A Class Bomber

Orithyian

348 Cynane Mk2 Class Frigates
277 Drypetis Mk2 Class Destroyers
231 Timycha Mk2 Class Cruisers
138 Olympias Mk2 Class Battlecruisers
77 Candace of Meroe Mk2 Class Battleships
8 Amage Class Invasion Ships
1 Messene Mk2 Class Dreadnoughts
20 Ceto Mk2 Class Minelayers
442 Lampsace Mk2 Class Stealth Boats
311 Artemisia Mk2 Class Stealth Boats
1,283 Stateira Class Cargoships
844 Long Haul Class Freighters
193,473 Raptor Mk2 Class Fighters
201,383 Automata Class BLA
44,381 Peregrine Mk2 Class Heavy Fighters
120,483 Assassin Mk2 Class Bombers
66,884 Bengal Mk2 Class Assault Shuttles
24,584 Goliath Mk2 Class Dropships
77,482 OWP-9 Satellite
123,474 OMP-41 Satellite

Luza

The Orithyian navy with overwhelming numbers managed to surround the Directorate fleets in what embedded reporters calling a sphere of death as the Directorate was cut off from all angles and are suffering heavy losses but are still fighting. Half of the fleets they have remain and continue to offer tough resistance.

Losses

33,483 Brunlanes Class Cargoships
2,383 Norheimsund Class Freighters
774 Sognefest B Class Attack Stealth Boats
1,122 Alsaaker B Class Stealth Boats
2,112 Hundtorp B Class Frigates
2,374 Henja B Class Frigates
1,744 Horg B Class Destroyers
1,374 Ledang B Class Cruisers
881 Nordmandset B Class Battlecruisers
312 Bosekop B Class Battleships
399 Livaag B Class Light Carriers
203 Brosvik B Class Carriers
177 Flyeryd B Class Invasion Ships
99 Torget B Class Invasion Ships
4 Maja B Class Dreadnoughts
4 Fosland B Class Dreadnoughts
2 Urdland B Class Super Carrier
88,471 Stabben B Class Fighters
200,381 Takanen B Class Fighter
2,381,883 Vingsand B Class Drone Fighter
77,473 Blom B Class Bomber
331,283 Olerum B Class Bomber
2,374,281 Stormo B Class Drone Bomber
99,382 Myrer B Class Heavy Fighter
39,281 Fosnesstrand B Class Dropship
155,481 Ringbote Class Satellites
133,843 Eldholm Class Satellites

Task Force Proteus (Hero Task Force)
3 Candace of Meroe Mk3 Class Battleships
2 Amage Mk2 Class Invasion Ships
-Parasite Craft:
651x Raptor Mk3 Class Fighters
1,832x Automata Mk2 Class BLA
233x Peregrine Mk3 Class Heavy Fighters
445x Assassin Mk3 Class Bombers
222x Bengal Mk3 Class Assault Shuttles
13x Goliath Mk2 Class Dropships
99x OWP-9 Satellite
112x OMP-41 Satellite

The invasion is almost over.
It's only funny until someone gets hurt...then it's hilarious!

Image
User avatar
Megaraptor18
Site Admin
 
Posts: 7289
Joined: Fri Aug 28, 2009 12:29 pm
Location: The Battlefields of Factpile

PreviousNext

Return to Space... The Final frontier

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 2 guests